GOLD WHITE OIL COSMETIC GRADE

Gold white oil cosmetic grade does not indicate that the oil is actually white. This oil is thin and clear. It is used in formulations for aging, delicate or barrier damaged skin, as the skin needs a protective barrier against certain environmental conditions and/or skin conditions.

Properties

  • Good oxidation stability and ageing resistance
  • Rapid air release and low foaming
  • Good compatibility with sealing materials

Packaging : GOLD WHITE OIL series is offered in 210 Liter & Bulk Supply.

Copyrights © 2021 GOC Petrochemicals Private Limited. All Rights Reserved. Developed By : Websoftlink Technology